Troy Fitness Run 2014
Age Group Results
5th Grade
5th Grade Girls
Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Lindgren Wattles 900 21 13:27.8 6:44/M
2 Jessica Green Martell 716 37 14:13.0 7:07/M
3 Ashley Davis Leonard 672 38 14:15.0 7:08/M
4 Anna Gill Wattles 885 44 14:32.9 7:16/M
5 Tristyn Phillips Hill 659 47 14:41.0 7:21/M
6 Isabella Vernier Hamilton 640 48 14:43.8 7:22/M
7 Sydney Campbell Schroeder 773 49 14:44.8 7:22/M
8 Maren Burgbacher Leonard 669 50 14:48.5 7:24/M
9 Margaret Engwall Hill 649 53 14:59.1 7:30/M
10 Nalia Gebauer Costello 583 57 15:04.0 7:32/M
11 Lina Lahdhiri Costello 586 59 15:06.4 7:33/M
12 Gagan Mand Wass 849 60 15:07.3 7:34/M
13 Madison Dombrowski Troy Union 816 62 15:12.2 7:36/M
14 Madison Johnson Costello 585 66 15:15.0 7:38/M
15 Katy Ferris Wass 837 68 15:17.5 7:39/M
16 Emily Steeby Wass 873 69 15:17.7 7:39/M
17 Margaret Cubitt Wass 835 73 15:27.1 7:44/M
18 Sarah Scheck Costello 596 76 15:35.8 7:48/M
19 Linnea Fogo Barnard 504 80 15:54.7 7:57/M
20 Emma Wilson Schroeder 811 83 15:58.7 7:59/M
21 Clara Shoales Wass 869 85 16:00.5 8:00/M
22 Anna Ji Bemis 533 90 16:13.5 8:07/M
23 Jessica Bryson Wass 831 91 16:13.6 8:07/M
24 Sabrina Song Hamilton 636 92 16:14.6 8:07/M
25 Abby Masen Troy Union 826 93 16:14.8 8:07/M
26 Alhena Reyes Leonard 698 97 16:19.2 8:10/M
27 Megan Clippard Hill 647 99 16:23.8 8:12/M
28 Mikayla Rondeau Hamilton 631 100 16:23.9 8:12/M
29 Emily Pytell Hamilton 630 101 16:25.8 8:13/M
30 Ahimsa Sathyakumar Martell 733 102 16:25.9 8:13/M
31 Mary Hasso Bemis 527 104 16:28.8 8:14/M
32 Ana Alvaro Martell 707 106 16:30.6 8:15/M
33 Shivani Anandhasenthil Bemis 512 113 16:50.7 8:25/M
34 Corrie Spurlin Leonard 702 114 16:51.2 8:26/M
35 Aarushi Shah Bemis 559 115 16:51.4 8:26/M
36 Lauren Golden Hamilton 609 117 16:55.9 8:28/M
37 Chloe Upton Wattles 901 119 16:56.0 8:28/M
38 Joy Laio Troy Union 824 121 17:01.6 8:31/M
39 Aashika Ekambareswaran Bemis 524 123 17:07.6 8:34/M
40 Olivia Griffiths Wass 842 124 17:08.3 8:34/M
41 Anna Anderson Schroeder 768 125 17:09.1 8:35/M
42 Lauryn Prokup Martell 729 126 17:10.1 8:35/M
43 Megan Giorgi Wass 840 127 17:11.2 8:36/M
44 Melissa Matichuk Costello 587 130 17:16.4 8:38/M
45 Alina Li 917 131 17:22.4 8:41/M
46 Sejal Patil Bemis 552 134 17:26.7 8:43/M
47 Ejijeong Cho Costello 578 136 17:28.9 8:44/M
48 Avery Bowman Costello 576 141 17:34.4 8:47/M
49 Katherine Zhou Bemis 574 142 17:35.6 8:48/M
50 Chloe Pottenger Schroeder 795 143 17:35.9 8:48/M
51 Elise Moore Wass 853 144 17:39.3 8:50/M
52 Hannah Paasche 899 146 17:45.0 8:53/M
53 Akshaya Suvarna Bemis 564 148 17:53.9 8:57/M
54 Sydney Buser Hill 646 150 17:57.9 8:59/M
55 Amtuta Venkatesh Schroeder 808 151 18:08.2 9:04/M
56 Lupe Cortes-Lastra Schroeder 778 152 18:09.5 9:05/M
57 Euiyeon Lee Bemis 541 154 18:11.4 9:06/M
58 Jennifer Liu Bemis 543 155 18:11.9 9:06/M
59 Nicole Miciuda Leonard 690 156 18:14.4 9:07/M
60 Gianna Sorge Bemis 562 157 18:14.6 9:07/M
61 Victoria Rackers Hamilton 913 158 18:15.6 9:08/M
62 Olivia Chiappelli Schroeder 777 161 18:17.4 9:09/M
63 Angela Li Hamilton 621 162 18:18.2 9:09/M
64 Sarah Christiansen Hamilton 604 163 18:18.3 9:09/M
65 Kira Geraghty Schroeder 783 166 18:19.3 9:10/M
66 Jennifer Lee Hamilton 895 167 18:19.9 9:10/M
67 Shaili Annadurai Schroeder 770 168 18:20.5 9:10/M
68 Ashley Golden Hamilton 610 169 18:22.3 9:11/M
69 Grace Tan Bemis 565 170 18:26.2 9:13/M
70 Ye Yeon Kim Bemis 538 174 18:29.9 9:15/M
71 Elaina Biddinger Troy Union 815 179 18:31.7 9:16/M
72 Hannah Krebs Leonard 687 183 18:37.6 9:19/M
73 Ashley Jones Wattles 887 186 18:40.8 9:20/M
74 Rebekah Li Troy Union 825 187 18:41.0 9:21/M
75 Makayla Pawlowski Hill 657 188 18:41.9 9:21/M
76 Amelia Hanbury Costello 584 190 18:47.6 9:24/M
77 Chiara Baste Morse 750 192 18:50.6 9:25/M
78 Nicolette Simmons Hamilton 634 194 18:54.6 9:27/M
79 Adia Lee Hamilton 619 198 19:09.1 9:35/M
80 Dominika Urbaniak Schroeder 807 200 19:17.3 9:39/M
81 Mridula Vinodh Leonard 704 202 19:19.3 9:40/M
82 Celina Hammerschmidt Martell 718 203 19:27.0 9:44/M
83 Ava Shumake Hamilton 633 204 19:27.9 9:44/M
84 Ashley Sheko Bemis 561 205 19:30.0 9:45/M
85 Norah O'Neill Wass 859 206 19:33.1 9:47/M
86 Vivien Francois Martell 714 207 19:35.7 9:48/M
87 Harper Geddes Wass 838 208 19:42.2 9:51/M
88 Pehar Rampal Bemis 557 210 19:55.9 9:58/M
89 Mia Thistlethwaite Hamilton 638 212 20:01.1 10:01/M
90 Tatum Pafford Hamilton 626 213 20:01.1 10:01/M
91 Deena Aboul-Hassan Bemis 509 215 20:04.9 10:02/M
92 Samie Deshmukh Leonard 674 216 20:05.6 10:03/M
93 Kunjal Parajuli Hill 656 217 20:15.1 10:08/M
94 Madelyn Boeberitz Martell 708 219 20:17.8 10:09/M
95 Kayla Rutledge Schroeder 799 220 20:19.7 10:10/M
96 Huda Noor Leonard 693 223 20:21.7 10:11/M
97 Camellia Mashal Wass 851 225 20:23.4 10:12/M
98 Prajna Polamarasetti Bemis 554 226 20:30.3 10:15/M
99 Aishwarya Arvind Bemis 514 227 20:30.4 10:15/M
100 Shrishti Bagalkoti Bemis 515 229 20:35.7 10:18/M
101 Kendall Schoenherr Hamilton 632 230 20:38.5 10:19/M
102 Shraddha Gatla Bemis 526 231 20:39.0 10:20/M
103 Aditi Prabhu Leonard 696 232 20:41.5 10:21/M
104 Happy Hamel Leonard 681 234 20:42.4 10:21/M
105 Nathania Nartey Wass 856 236 20:48.3 10:24/M
106 Mya Hersback Leonard 683 238 20:51.1 10:26/M
107 Julia Carroll Wass 833 239 20:53.7 10:27/M
108 Angela Anderanin Wattles 882 240 20:55.4 10:28/M
109 Rachel Eckerle Wattles 883 241 20:55.7 10:28/M
110 Emily Streetman Wass 874 242 20:59.1 10:30/M
111 Tessa Wyatt Wass 877 245 21:00.7 10:30/M
112 Kaylee Farhood Troy Union 817 247 21:02.3 10:31/M
113 Delaney Kellogg Wass 847 248 21:03.6 10:32/M
114 Nitya Balusu Hill 644 249 21:04.4 10:32/M
115 Anna Petrinko Hill 658 250 21:05.7 10:33/M
116 Tiya Patel Martell 728 251 21:07.5 10:34/M
117 Hannah Luca Bemis 544 252 21:09.2 10:35/M
118 Audrey Apahidean Wass 828 253 21:10.3 10:35/M
119 Mariam Hashem Leonard 682 254 21:11.7 10:36/M
120 Archita Girmannagari Schroeder 784 255 21:12.4 10:36/M
121 Stephanie Miller Morse 920 260 21:22.6 10:41/M
122 Le-Thi Stephens Costello 598 261 21:28.5 10:44/M
123 Juhi Chatterjee Costello 577 264 21:31.3 10:46/M
124 Viviana Daoud Leonard 923 266 21:39.3 10:50/M
125 Lana Pinjic Costello 594 268 21:49.3 10:55/M
126 Caylin Stevenson Hamilton 637 21 21:55.7 10:58/M
127 Isabella Tang Schroeder 806 272 21:56.2 10:58/M
128 Shreya Patel Leonard 695 273 21:57.9 10:59/M
129 Kennedy Singleton Leonard 701 274 21:57.9 10:59/M
130 Nandika Vijayakumar Schroeder 809 275 21:58.8 10:59/M
131 Rishika Santhosh Kumar Morse 762 276 21:59.8 11:00/M
132 Amanda Kochanski Leonard 686 277 22:03.5 11:02/M
133 Katie Austin Leonard 665 278 22:06.4 11:03/M
134 Eunice Kim Martell 925 280 22:15.9 11:08/M
135 Gitanjali Ghugare Morse 753 282 22:18.0 11:09/M
136 Ahimsa Sathyakumar Martell 932 284 22:35.0 11:18/M
137 Sarah Xu Martell 746 287 22:45.4 11:23/M
138 Varunnika Sridhar Bemis 563 289 22:48.2 11:24/M
139 Melina Bryant Bemis 517 290 22:48.2 11:24/M
140 Phoebe Oh Troy Union 931 293 22:56.3 11:28/M
141 Parvathi Nagappala Bemis 548 294 22:59.8 11:30/M
142 Mahin Fatima Troy Union 818 295 23:02.7 11:31/M
143 Sophia Liang Bemis 542 297 23:09.3 11:35/M
144 Ava Topacio Hill 663 298 23:11.4 11:36/M
145 Angelina Brikho Leonard 668 300 23:35.9 11:48/M
146 Ritika Kale Leonard 685 301 23:36.0 11:48/M
147 Brenna Feld Schroeder 782 302 23:36.8 11:48/M
148 Luna Samman Schroeder 800 303 23:37.0 11:49/M
149 Allison Wei Bemis 912 304 23:38.1 11:49/M
150 Chloe Jones Hill 652 305 23:39.1 11:50/M
151 Suzi Kubota Leonard 688 306 23:39.8 11:50/M
152 Sydnee Schaffer Hill 662 307 23:41.2 11:51/M
153 Catherine Chang Bemis 520 311 24:13.6 12:07/M
154 Angela Haddad Barnard 506 313 24:38.0 12:19/M
155 Lily Wallace Morse 766 315 24:52.2 12:26/M
156 Fabiona Ahmeti Morse 747 318 24:53.3 12:27/M
157 Meha Nagireddy Bemis 549 321 25:04.2 12:32/M
158 Sarah Hussain Leonard 684 322 25:06.2 12:33/M
159 Jyothsna Munsur Hamilton 625 323 25:09.7 12:35/M
160 Alina Ahmad Bemis 510 324 25:09.7 12:35/M
161 Layla Hashem Wass 843 325 25:11.7 12:36/M
162 Milcah Solomon Wass 871 326 25:15.6 12:38/M
163 Abby Liang Martell 725 330 25:27.0 12:44/M
164 Angela Cheong Martell 710 331 25:28.9 12:44/M
165 Abby Corsello Bemis 522 332 25:38.4 12:49/M
166 Mahee Jain Bemis 531 334 25:56.5 12:58/M
167 Khushi Sharma Bemis 560 336 25:57.6 12:59/M
168 Steffanie Joy Melan Bemis 535 337 25:59.0 13:00/M
169 Willow Krawczyk Martell 721 339 26:38.3 13:19/M
170 Sally Lee Schroeder 790 341 27:10.0 13:35/M
171 Prachi Ishlania Schroeder 787 342 27:11.8 13:36/M
172 Natascha Legesse Schroeder 791 343 27:12.0 13:36/M
173 Elise Plane Hamilton 627 345 27:24.2 13:42/M
174 Ridaa Khan Hamilton 616 346 27:25.7 13:43/M
175 Katina Proen Schroeder 796 347 27:28.5 13:44/M
176 Kendall Burns Hill 914 349 27:51.3 13:56/M
177 Laila Potts Wass 863 350 28:28.5 14:14/M
178 Kaitlyn Higginbotham Schroeder 786 351 28:41.6 14:21/M
179 Purvi Raj Bemis 555 354 29:24.2 14:42/M
180 Sumedha Mudri Bemis 547 355 29:54.7 14:57/M
181 Skylar Farah Schroeder 781 356 31:18.2 15:39/M
182 Alaina Favret Martell 712 357 32:18.9 16:09/M
183 Vennela Kantamanchi Morse 756 358 32:21.6 16:11/M
184 Jeonghae Won Bemis 570 359 34:11.5 17:06/M
185 Sujana Jagarlamudi Bemis 530 360 34:12.6 17:06/M
186 Sydney Gonzalez Morse 754 361 34:21.7 17:11/M
187 Jada Stutts Morse 893 362 34:36.8 17:18/M
Results By Hanson's Race Management
5 05/17/2014 01:53:44
May 17, 2014
Race Date
Troy Fitness Run 2014
Age Group Results
5th Grade
5th Grade Boys
Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Adnan Hussein Hamilton 614 1 11:40.2 5:50/M
2 Chris Worrel Hamilton 642 2 12:00.3 6:00/M
3 Ryan Peluso Schroeder 794 3 12:20.8 6:10/M
4 Ryan Smalley Hamilton 635 4 12:29.5 6:15/M
5 Jacob Stark Wass 872 5 12:30.6 6:15/M
6 Gage Biedul Wass 830 6 12:33.4 6:17/M
7 Angelo Gueccia Troy Union 819 7 12:40.3 6:20/M
8 Zachary Mann Wass 850 8 12:46.1 6:23/M
9 James Lee Wass 848 9 12:58.0 6:29/M
10 Zachary Chbihi Bemis 521 10 13:00.5 6:30/M
11 Jack Mingay Martell 727 11 13:01.3 6:31/M
12 Unknown Partic. 909 909 12 13:04.2 6:32/M
13 Nathan Cret Costello 579 13 13:07.0 6:34/M
14 Daniel Iskandar Wass 845 14 13:15.7 6:38/M
15 Blake Bachert Morse 748 15 13:16.6 6:38/M
16 Alex George Wass 839 16 13:17.3 6:39/M
17 Aidan Burchi Wass 832 17 13:23.8 6:42/M
18 Unknown Partic. 898 898 18 13:24.2 6:42/M
19 Albert Del Rey Cando Hamilton 605 19 13:25.1 6:43/M
20 Josh Golden Hamilton 608 20 13:26.1 6:43/M
21 Jack Matthews Barnard 915 22 13:28.7 6:44/M
22 Nicholas Young Wass 878 23 13:31.1 6:46/M
23 Noah Formosa Costello 582 24 13:39.5 6:50/M
24 Quinn Labay Troy Union 823 25 13:41.3 6:51/M
25 Brody Parker Leonard 694 26 13:45.7 6:53/M
26 Nathan Motzny Costello 591 27 13:47.1 6:54/M
27 Bradley Angus Schroeder 769 28 13:48.1 6:54/M
28 Matthew Lindgren Wattles 889 29 13:54.3 6:57/M
29 James Lormin Wass 892 30 13:57.2 6:59/M
30 Brendan Turgeon Martell 742 31 13:58.8 6:59/M
31 Henry Moran Schroeder 792 32 13:59.0 7:00/M
32 Jack Brozowski Schroeder 918 33 14:01.5 7:01/M
33 Gabe Kuiper Hamilton 618 34 14:01.9 7:01/M
34 Connor O'Brien Wass 858 35 14:02.1 7:01/M
35 Lucas Vanhouten Martell 744 36 14:11.3 7:06/M
36 Joshua Vijayasegar Leonard 703 39 14:20.9 7:10/M
37 Will Bray-Cotton Barnard 502 40 14:23.4 7:12/M
38 Anerudh Bharani Bemis 516 41 14:26.4 7:13/M
39 Eric Rem Wass 866 42 14:27.2 7:14/M
40 Cullen Witkowski Schroeder 812 43 14:27.8 7:14/M
41 Gabe Brown Schroeder 772 45 14:37.0 7:19/M
42 Joseph Turk Martell 743 46 14:40.3 7:20/M
43 Sohil Ramachandra Bemis 556 51 14:49.4 7:25/M
44 Jonathan Woywod Leonard 705 52 14:58.9 7:29/M
45 Michael Youssef Leonard 706 54 14:59.5 7:30/M
46 Blaine Proefke Troy Union 827 55 15:03.1 7:32/M
47 Heeweon Kim Schroeder 789 56 15:03.7 7:32/M
48 Varun Rallabandi Morse 894 58 15:05.8 7:33/M
49 Anthony Gargano Hamilton 607 61 15:11.9 7:36/M
50 Stefan Lemke Martell 724 63 15:12.6 7:36/M
51 Mitchell Chang Hamilton 603 64 15:13.9 7:37/M
52 Connor Moebus Costello 590 65 15:14.6 7:37/M
53 Achyuth Kashyap Schroeder 788 67 15:15.1 7:38/M
54 Matthew Haerens Martell 717 70 15:19.8 7:40/M
55 Ryan Meitzner Wass 852 71 15:21.3 7:41/M
56 Preston Methany Martell 726 72 15:21.7 7:41/M
57 Nick Chiapelli Schroeder 776 74 15:28.1 7:44/M
58 Dominic Devito Hill 648 75 15:32.5 7:46/M
59 Wade Wudyka Bemis 571 77 15:40.4 7:50/M
60 Kishore Natchiappan Wass 927 78 15:53.2 7:57/M
61 Shaarav Shah Schroeder 802 79 15:54.3 7:57/M
62 Caden Opsommer Costello 593 81 15:57.4 7:59/M
63 Unknown Partic. 904 904 82 15:58.7 7:59/M
64 Adam Ricketts Leonard 699 84 15:59.6 8:00/M
65 Louie Fuentes Leonard 679 86 16:01.7 8:01/M
66 Adam Trumbauer Hamilton 639 87 16:02.3 8:01/M
67 Jake Mortimore Schroeder 793 88 16:08.4 8:04/M
68 Michael Szozerbo Schroeder 903 89 16:10.5 8:05/M
69 Jonathan Wang Bemis 569 94 16:16.8 8:08/M
70 Amol Kirtane Bemis 539 95 16:17.4 8:09/M
71 Togo Ishide Wass 844 96 16:17.8 8:09/M
72 Brennan Taylor Martell 739 98 16:19.7 8:10/M
73 Conner Van Tiem Costello 921 103 16:26.9 8:13/M
74 Garrett Aud Hill 643 105 16:30.2 8:15/M
75 Nolan Geyer Barnard 505 107 16:31.7 8:16/M
76 Rocco Beloungea Hill 645 108 16:32.8 8:16/M
77 Luke Sheppard Martell 736 109 16:34.1 8:17/M
78 Kyle Jung Hamilton 615 110 16:42.5 8:21/M
79 Calvin Wong Hamilton 641 111 16:44.4 8:22/M
80 Sachin Ramchandran Leonard 697 112 16:46.8 8:23/M
81 Unknown Partic. 908 908 116 16:55.3 8:28/M
82 Justin Esdale Wass 836 118 16:55.9 8:28/M
83 Brandon Chubay Morse 752 120 16:57.4 8:29/M
84 Nate Kovacs Martell 70 122 17:06.6 8:33/M
85 Myles Ruiz Wass 868 128 17:13.4 8:37/M
86 Jacob Chiapelli Schroeder 775 129 17:13.8 8:37/M
87 Fuzail Ahmed Hamilton 602 132 17:24.1 8:42/M
88 Abhinav Narayan Barnard 926 133 17:24.5 8:42/M
89 Joe Beshai Wass 829 135 17:28.7 8:44/M
90 Drew Lees Hamilton 620 137 17:30.1 8:45/M
91 Erik Zhou Bemis 928 138 17:32.5 8:46/M
92 Jack Weallans Schroeder 810 139 17:32.8 8:46/M
93 Charlie Smith Schroeder 803 140 17:34.3 8:47/M
94 Benjamin Pryde Hamilton 629 145 17:44.3 8:52/M
95 Alex Prater Hamilton 628 147 17:48.3 8:54/M
96 Kevin Xu Bemis 573 149 17:56.9 8:58/M
97 Ibrahim Maghaireh Hamilton 930 153 18:10.0 9:05/M
98 Masroor Muhib Wass 855 159 18:15.7 9:08/M
99 Colin Siterlet Morse 896 160 18:16.8 9:08/M
100 Farhan Chowdhury Morse 751 164 18:19.1 9:10/M
101 Chris Rizzo Martell 732 165 18:19.1 9:10/M
102 Unknown Partic. 907 907 171 18:26.2 9:13/M
103 Om Shah Schroeder 801 172 18:28.5 9:14/M
104 Shrijan Thapa Bemis 567 173 18:28.7 9:14/M
105 Akash Patney Wass 860 175 18:29.9 9:15/M
106 Ethan Deneen Bemis 523 176 18:30.4 9:15/M
107 Omar Chowdhary Leonard 670 177 18:31.4 9:16/M
108 Johnathon Turgeon Martell 741 178 18:31.5 9:16/M
109 Adarsh Mahendrakumar Morse 757 180 18:32.1 9:16/M
110 Eric Nieuwenbroek 911 181 18:33.7 9:17/M
111 Liam Wright Schroeder 813 182 18:36.6 9:18/M
112 Lane Stewart Morse 763 184 18:37.7 9:19/M
113 Dominic Randall Costello 595 185 18:39.8 9:20/M
114 Jack Mayne Hill 655 189 18:46.6 9:23/M
115 Jacob Pocol Hill 660 191 18:48.5 9:24/M
116 Alex Xu Schroeder 814 193 18:51.9 9:26/M
117 Justin Xiao Bemis 572 195 19:00.3 9:30/M
118 Venkat Molleti Bemis 546 196 19:00.4 9:30/M
119 Jackson Wilkins Martell 745 197 19:04.9 9:32/M
120 Brandon Rahimo Wass 864 199 19:15.7 9:38/M
121 Carter Pasternak Morse 759 201 19:18.4 9:39/M
122 Avi Desai Barnard 503 209 19:51.8 9:56/M
123 Evan Lam Morse 916 211 19:57.6 9:59/M
124 Rohan Desai Leonard 673 214 20:03.5 10:02/M
125 Sun Lee Martell 722 218 20:16.5 10:08/M
126 Krit Thongjai Morse 764 221 20:20.7 10:10/M
127 William Rankin Wattles 891 222 20:21.4 10:11/M
128 Sid Ramaiyer Wass 865 224 20:21.8 10:11/M
129 Adam Wagner Barnard 508 228 20:31.2 10:16/M
130 Aadeesh Iyer Wattles 886 233 20:42.1 10:21/M
131 Matt Murray Leonard 691 235 20:46.6 10:23/M
132 Mohammad Zia Wass 879 237 20:51.1 10:26/M
133 Max Ulrich Wass 875 243 21:00.1 10:30/M
134 Ryan Ploss Wass 861 244 21:00.3 10:30/M
135 Seamus Mahoney Hill 654 246 21:01.1 10:31/M
136 Samay Achar Schroeder 767 256 21:15.4 10:38/M
137 Parker Ormsby Morse 758 257 21:17.4 10:39/M
138 Ethan Armbruster Barnard 501 258 21:18.4 10:39/M
139 Patrick Chinoski Wass 834 259 21:19.0 10:40/M
140 Unknown Partic. 910 910 262 21:30.5 10:45/M
141 John Georgi Wattles 884 263 21:30.8 10:45/M
142 Hussain Basrai Morse 749 265 21:33.5 10:47/M
143 Pradeep Kashyap Bemis 537 267 21:48.3 10:54/M
144 Draven Tanafranca Bemis 566 269 21:50.2 10:55/M
145 Surya Sanjay Leonard 700 270 21:55.6 10:58/M
146 Justin Stephenson Schroeder 804 279 22:14.3 11:07/M
147 Nikhil Bajwa Leonard 666 281 22:17.2 11:09/M
148 Abhilash Chandrasekar Schroeder 919 283 22:34.5 11:17/M
149 Kirk Deberry Morse 929 285 22:41.5 11:21/M
150 Vatsal Joshi Bemis 534 286 22:42.6 11:21/M
151 Ruhaan Doshi Hamilton 606 288 22:47.5 11:24/M
152 Joe Mowrey Hamilton 623 291 22:48.4 11:24/M
153 Mitchell Kort Hill 653 292 22:51.2 11:26/M
154 Avinash Rambala Morse 760 296 23:02.8 11:31/M
155 Parth Vijay Morse 765 299 23:24.7 11:42/M
156 Shreyas Sankar Barnard 507 308 23:48.6 11:54/M
157 Swarith Reddy Morse 761 309 24:00.0 12:00/M
158 Dhivagar Muruganandam Costello 592 310 24:04.8 12:02/M
159 Joey Johnson Wass 846 312 24:30.1 12:15/M
160 Daniel Liu Hamilton 622 314 24:40.6 12:20/M
161 Maddy Iyengar Martell 719 316 24:52.3 12:26/M
162 Mark Paparisto Bemis 550 317 24:53.0 12:27/M
163 John Favret Martell 713 319 24:53.5 12:27/M
164 Ethan Fang Bemis 525 320 24:53.8 12:27/M
165 Prashant Kashyap Bemis 536 327 25:17.6 12:39/M
166 Dillon Pebley Bemis 553 328 25:19.2 12:40/M
167 C.j. Villaflor Wass 876 329 25:23.0 12:42/M
168 Asesh Chanda Bemis 519 333 25:46.6 12:53/M
169 Gautam Bajaj Bemis 902 335 25:56.6 12:58/M
170 Unknown Partic. 906 906 338 26:18.4 13:09/M
171 Arnov Naik Wattles 922 340 26:51.7 13:26/M
172 Lee Sun Martell 738 344 27:22.2 13:41/M
173 Noah Wordon Schroeder 897 348 27:41.2 13:51/M
174 Ben Proen Schroeder 797 352 28:59.0 14:30/M
175 Wafiq Rahman Schroeder 798 353 29:03.1 14:32/M
Results By Hanson's Race Management
10 05/17/2014 01:53:48
May 17, 2014
Race Date
Troy Fitness Run 2014
Age Group Results
Adult/Family Member
Female 0-99
Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Eldridge Costello 924 1 16:24.7 8:12/M
Results By Hanson's Race Management
11 05/17/2014 01:53:48
May 17, 2014
Race Date
Troy Fitness Run 2014
Age Group Results
Adult/Family Member
Male 0-99
Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Lawson Wass 881 2 31:16.9 15:38/M
Age Group Results
5th Grade
5th Grade Girls
Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Lindgren Wattles 900 21 13:27.8 6:44/M
2 Jessica Green Martell 716 37 14:13.0 7:07/M
3 Ashley Davis Leonard 672 38 14:15.0 7:08/M
4 Anna Gill Wattles 885 44 14:32.9 7:16/M
5 Tristyn Phillips Hill 659 47 14:41.0 7:21/M
6 Isabella Vernier Hamilton 640 48 14:43.8 7:22/M
7 Sydney Campbell Schroeder 773 49 14:44.8 7:22/M
8 Maren Burgbacher Leonard 669 50 14:48.5 7:24/M
9 Margaret Engwall Hill 649 53 14:59.1 7:30/M
10 Nalia Gebauer Costello 583 57 15:04.0 7:32/M
11 Lina Lahdhiri Costello 586 59 15:06.4 7:33/M
12 Gagan Mand Wass 849 60 15:07.3 7:34/M
13 Madison Dombrowski Troy Union 816 62 15:12.2 7:36/M
14 Madison Johnson Costello 585 66 15:15.0 7:38/M
15 Katy Ferris Wass 837 68 15:17.5 7:39/M
16 Emily Steeby Wass 873 69 15:17.7 7:39/M
17 Margaret Cubitt Wass 835 73 15:27.1 7:44/M
18 Sarah Scheck Costello 596 76 15:35.8 7:48/M
19 Linnea Fogo Barnard 504 80 15:54.7 7:57/M
20 Emma Wilson Schroeder 811 83 15:58.7 7:59/M
21 Clara Shoales Wass 869 85 16:00.5 8:00/M
22 Anna Ji Bemis 533 90 16:13.5 8:07/M
23 Jessica Bryson Wass 831 91 16:13.6 8:07/M
24 Sabrina Song Hamilton 636 92 16:14.6 8:07/M
25 Abby Masen Troy Union 826 93 16:14.8 8:07/M
26 Alhena Reyes Leonard 698 97 16:19.2 8:10/M
27 Megan Clippard Hill 647 99 16:23.8 8:12/M
28 Mikayla Rondeau Hamilton 631 100 16:23.9 8:12/M
29 Emily Pytell Hamilton 630 101 16:25.8 8:13/M
30 Ahimsa Sathyakumar Martell 733 102 16:25.9 8:13/M
31 Mary Hasso Bemis 527 104 16:28.8 8:14/M
32 Ana Alvaro Martell 707 106 16:30.6 8:15/M
33 Shivani Anandhasenthil Bemis 512 113 16:50.7 8:25/M
34 Corrie Spurlin Leonard 702 114 16:51.2 8:26/M
35 Aarushi Shah Bemis 559 115 16:51.4 8:26/M
36 Lauren Golden Hamilton 609 117 16:55.9 8:28/M
37 Chloe Upton Wattles 901 119 16:56.0 8:28/M
38 Joy Laio Troy Union 824 121 17:01.6 8:31/M
39 Aashika Ekambareswaran Bemis 524 123 17:07.6 8:34/M
40 Olivia Griffiths Wass 842 124 17:08.3 8:34/M
41 Anna Anderson Schroeder 768 125 17:09.1 8:35/M
42 Lauryn Prokup Martell 729 126 17:10.1 8:35/M
43 Megan Giorgi Wass 840 127 17:11.2 8:36/M
44 Melissa Matichuk Costello 587 130 17:16.4 8:38/M
45 Alina Li 917 131 17:22.4 8:41/M
46 Sejal Patil Bemis 552 134 17:26.7 8:43/M
47 Ejijeong Cho Costello 578 136 17:28.9 8:44/M
48 Avery Bowman Costello 576 141 17:34.4 8:47/M
49 Katherine Zhou Bemis 574 142 17:35.6 8:48/M
50 Chloe Pottenger Schroeder 795 143 17:35.9 8:48/M
51 Elise Moore Wass 853 144 17:39.3 8:50/M
52 Hannah Paasche 899 146 17:45.0 8:53/M
53 Akshaya Suvarna Bemis 564 148 17:53.9 8:57/M
54 Sydney Buser Hill 646 150 17:57.9 8:59/M
55 Amtuta Venkatesh Schroeder 808 151 18:08.2 9:04/M
56 Lupe Cortes-Lastra Schroeder 778 152 18:09.5 9:05/M
57 Euiyeon Lee Bemis 541 154 18:11.4 9:06/M
58 Jennifer Liu Bemis 543 155 18:11.9 9:06/M
59 Nicole Miciuda Leonard 690 156 18:14.4 9:07/M
60 Gianna Sorge Bemis 562 157 18:14.6 9:07/M
61 Victoria Rackers Hamilton 913 158 18:15.6 9:08/M
62 Olivia Chiappelli Schroeder 777 161 18:17.4 9:09/M
63 Angela Li Hamilton 621 162 18:18.2 9:09/M
64 Sarah Christiansen Hamilton 604 163 18:18.3 9:09/M
65 Kira Geraghty Schroeder 783 166 18:19.3 9:10/M
66 Jennifer Lee Hamilton 895 167 18:19.9 9:10/M
67 Shaili Annadurai Schroeder 770 168 18:20.5 9:10/M
68 Ashley Golden Hamilton 610 169 18:22.3 9:11/M
69 Grace Tan Bemis 565 170 18:26.2 9:13/M
70 Ye Yeon Kim Bemis 538 174 18:29.9 9:15/M
71 Elaina Biddinger Troy Union 815 179 18:31.7 9:16/M
72 Hannah Krebs Leonard 687 183 18:37.6 9:19/M
73 Ashley Jones Wattles 887 186 18:40.8 9:20/M
74 Rebekah Li Troy Union 825 187 18:41.0 9:21/M
75 Makayla Pawlowski Hill 657 188 18:41.9 9:21/M
76 Amelia Hanbury Costello 584 190 18:47.6 9:24/M
77 Chiara Baste Morse 750 192 18:50.6 9:25/M
78 Nicolette Simmons Hamilton 634 194 18:54.6 9:27/M
79 Adia Lee Hamilton 619 198 19:09.1 9:35/M
80 Dominika Urbaniak Schroeder 807 200 19:17.3 9:39/M
81 Mridula Vinodh Leonard 704 202 19:19.3 9:40/M
82 Celina Hammerschmidt Martell 718 203 19:27.0 9:44/M
83 Ava Shumake Hamilton 633 204 19:27.9 9:44/M
84 Ashley Sheko Bemis 561 205 19:30.0 9:45/M
85 Norah O'Neill Wass 859 206 19:33.1 9:47/M
86 Vivien Francois Martell 714 207 19:35.7 9:48/M
87 Harper Geddes Wass 838 208 19:42.2 9:51/M
88 Pehar Rampal Bemis 557 210 19:55.9 9:58/M
89 Mia Thistlethwaite Hamilton 638 212 20:01.1 10:01/M
90 Tatum Pafford Hamilton 626 213 20:01.1 10:01/M
91 Deena Aboul-Hassan Bemis 509 215 20:04.9 10:02/M
92 Samie Deshmukh Leonard 674 216 20:05.6 10:03/M
93 Kunjal Parajuli Hill 656 217 20:15.1 10:08/M
94 Madelyn Boeberitz Martell 708 219 20:17.8 10:09/M
95 Kayla Rutledge Schroeder 799 220 20:19.7 10:10/M
96 Huda Noor Leonard 693 223 20:21.7 10:11/M
97 Camellia Mashal Wass 851 225 20:23.4 10:12/M
98 Prajna Polamarasetti Bemis 554 226 20:30.3 10:15/M
99 Aishwarya Arvind Bemis 514 227 20:30.4 10:15/M
100 Shrishti Bagalkoti Bemis 515 229 20:35.7 10:18/M
101 Kendall Schoenherr Hamilton 632 230 20:38.5 10:19/M
102 Shraddha Gatla Bemis 526 231 20:39.0 10:20/M
103 Aditi Prabhu Leonard 696 232 20:41.5 10:21/M
104 Happy Hamel Leonard 681 234 20:42.4 10:21/M
105 Nathania Nartey Wass 856 236 20:48.3 10:24/M
106 Mya Hersback Leonard 683 238 20:51.1 10:26/M
107 Julia Carroll Wass 833 239 20:53.7 10:27/M
108 Angela Anderanin Wattles 882 240 20:55.4 10:28/M
109 Rachel Eckerle Wattles 883 241 20:55.7 10:28/M
110 Emily Streetman Wass 874 242 20:59.1 10:30/M
111 Tessa Wyatt Wass 877 245 21:00.7 10:30/M
112 Kaylee Farhood Troy Union 817 247 21:02.3 10:31/M
113 Delaney Kellogg Wass 847 248 21:03.6 10:32/M
114 Nitya Balusu Hill 644 249 21:04.4 10:32/M
115 Anna Petrinko Hill 658 250 21:05.7 10:33/M
116 Tiya Patel Martell 728 251 21:07.5 10:34/M
117 Hannah Luca Bemis 544 252 21:09.2 10:35/M
118 Audrey Apahidean Wass 828 253 21:10.3 10:35/M
119 Mariam Hashem Leonard 682 254 21:11.7 10:36/M
120 Archita Girmannagari Schroeder 784 255 21:12.4 10:36/M
121 Stephanie Miller Morse 920 260 21:22.6 10:41/M
122 Le-Thi Stephens Costello 598 261 21:28.5 10:44/M
123 Juhi Chatterjee Costello 577 264 21:31.3 10:46/M
124 Viviana Daoud Leonard 923 266 21:39.3 10:50/M
125 Lana Pinjic Costello 594 268 21:49.3 10:55/M
126 Caylin Stevenson Hamilton 637 21 21:55.7 10:58/M
127 Isabella Tang Schroeder 806 272 21:56.2 10:58/M
128 Shreya Patel Leonard 695 273 21:57.9 10:59/M
129 Kennedy Singleton Leonard 701 274 21:57.9 10:59/M
130 Nandika Vijayakumar Schroeder 809 275 21:58.8 10:59/M
131 Rishika Santhosh Kumar Morse 762 276 21:59.8 11:00/M
132 Amanda Kochanski Leonard 686 277 22:03.5 11:02/M
133 Katie Austin Leonard 665 278 22:06.4 11:03/M
134 Eunice Kim Martell 925 280 22:15.9 11:08/M
135 Gitanjali Ghugare Morse 753 282 22:18.0 11:09/M
136 Ahimsa Sathyakumar Martell 932 284 22:35.0 11:18/M
137 Sarah Xu Martell 746 287 22:45.4 11:23/M
138 Varunnika Sridhar Bemis 563 289 22:48.2 11:24/M
139 Melina Bryant Bemis 517 290 22:48.2 11:24/M
140 Phoebe Oh Troy Union 931 293 22:56.3 11:28/M
141 Parvathi Nagappala Bemis 548 294 22:59.8 11:30/M
142 Mahin Fatima Troy Union 818 295 23:02.7 11:31/M
143 Sophia Liang Bemis 542 297 23:09.3 11:35/M
144 Ava Topacio Hill 663 298 23:11.4 11:36/M
145 Angelina Brikho Leonard 668 300 23:35.9 11:48/M
146 Ritika Kale Leonard 685 301 23:36.0 11:48/M
147 Brenna Feld Schroeder 782 302 23:36.8 11:48/M
148 Luna Samman Schroeder 800 303 23:37.0 11:49/M
149 Allison Wei Bemis 912 304 23:38.1 11:49/M
150 Chloe Jones Hill 652 305 23:39.1 11:50/M
151 Suzi Kubota Leonard 688 306 23:39.8 11:50/M
152 Sydnee Schaffer Hill 662 307 23:41.2 11:51/M
153 Catherine Chang Bemis 520 311 24:13.6 12:07/M
154 Angela Haddad Barnard 506 313 24:38.0 12:19/M
155 Lily Wallace Morse 766 315 24:52.2 12:26/M
156 Fabiona Ahmeti Morse 747 318 24:53.3 12:27/M
157 Meha Nagireddy Bemis 549 321 25:04.2 12:32/M
158 Sarah Hussain Leonard 684 322 25:06.2 12:33/M
159 Jyothsna Munsur Hamilton 625 323 25:09.7 12:35/M
160 Alina Ahmad Bemis 510 324 25:09.7 12:35/M
161 Layla Hashem Wass 843 325 25:11.7 12:36/M
162 Milcah Solomon Wass 871 326 25:15.6 12:38/M
163 Abby Liang Martell 725 330 25:27.0 12:44/M
164 Angela Cheong Martell 710 331 25:28.9 12:44/M
165 Abby Corsello Bemis 522 332 25:38.4 12:49/M
166 Mahee Jain Bemis 531 334 25:56.5 12:58/M
167 Khushi Sharma Bemis 560 336 25:57.6 12:59/M
168 Steffanie Joy Melan Bemis 535 337 25:59.0 13:00/M
169 Willow Krawczyk Martell 721 339 26:38.3 13:19/M
170 Sally Lee Schroeder 790 341 27:10.0 13:35/M
171 Prachi Ishlania Schroeder 787 342 27:11.8 13:36/M
172 Natascha Legesse Schroeder 791 343 27:12.0 13:36/M
173 Elise Plane Hamilton 627 345 27:24.2 13:42/M
174 Ridaa Khan Hamilton 616 346 27:25.7 13:43/M
175 Katina Proen Schroeder 796 347 27:28.5 13:44/M
176 Kendall Burns Hill 914 349 27:51.3 13:56/M
177 Laila Potts Wass 863 350 28:28.5 14:14/M
178 Kaitlyn Higginbotham Schroeder 786 351 28:41.6 14:21/M
179 Purvi Raj Bemis 555 354 29:24.2 14:42/M
180 Sumedha Mudri Bemis 547 355 29:54.7 14:57/M
181 Skylar Farah Schroeder 781 356 31:18.2 15:39/M
182 Alaina Favret Martell 712 357 32:18.9 16:09/M
183 Vennela Kantamanchi Morse 756 358 32:21.6 16:11/M
184 Jeonghae Won Bemis 570 359 34:11.5 17:06/M
185 Sujana Jagarlamudi Bemis 530 360 34:12.6 17:06/M
186 Sydney Gonzalez Morse 754 361 34:21.7 17:11/M
187 Jada Stutts Morse 893 362 34:36.8 17:18/M
Results By Hanson's Race Management
5 05/17/2014 01:53:44
May 17, 2014
Race Date
Troy Fitness Run 2014
Age Group Results
5th Grade
5th Grade Boys
Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Adnan Hussein Hamilton 614 1 11:40.2 5:50/M
2 Chris Worrel Hamilton 642 2 12:00.3 6:00/M
3 Ryan Peluso Schroeder 794 3 12:20.8 6:10/M
4 Ryan Smalley Hamilton 635 4 12:29.5 6:15/M
5 Jacob Stark Wass 872 5 12:30.6 6:15/M
6 Gage Biedul Wass 830 6 12:33.4 6:17/M
7 Angelo Gueccia Troy Union 819 7 12:40.3 6:20/M
8 Zachary Mann Wass 850 8 12:46.1 6:23/M
9 James Lee Wass 848 9 12:58.0 6:29/M
10 Zachary Chbihi Bemis 521 10 13:00.5 6:30/M
11 Jack Mingay Martell 727 11 13:01.3 6:31/M
12 Unknown Partic. 909 909 12 13:04.2 6:32/M
13 Nathan Cret Costello 579 13 13:07.0 6:34/M
14 Daniel Iskandar Wass 845 14 13:15.7 6:38/M
15 Blake Bachert Morse 748 15 13:16.6 6:38/M
16 Alex George Wass 839 16 13:17.3 6:39/M
17 Aidan Burchi Wass 832 17 13:23.8 6:42/M
18 Unknown Partic. 898 898 18 13:24.2 6:42/M
19 Albert Del Rey Cando Hamilton 605 19 13:25.1 6:43/M
20 Josh Golden Hamilton 608 20 13:26.1 6:43/M
21 Jack Matthews Barnard 915 22 13:28.7 6:44/M
22 Nicholas Young Wass 878 23 13:31.1 6:46/M
23 Noah Formosa Costello 582 24 13:39.5 6:50/M
24 Quinn Labay Troy Union 823 25 13:41.3 6:51/M
25 Brody Parker Leonard 694 26 13:45.7 6:53/M
26 Nathan Motzny Costello 591 27 13:47.1 6:54/M
27 Bradley Angus Schroeder 769 28 13:48.1 6:54/M
28 Matthew Lindgren Wattles 889 29 13:54.3 6:57/M
29 James Lormin Wass 892 30 13:57.2 6:59/M
30 Brendan Turgeon Martell 742 31 13:58.8 6:59/M
31 Henry Moran Schroeder 792 32 13:59.0 7:00/M
32 Jack Brozowski Schroeder 918 33 14:01.5 7:01/M
33 Gabe Kuiper Hamilton 618 34 14:01.9 7:01/M
34 Connor O'Brien Wass 858 35 14:02.1 7:01/M
35 Lucas Vanhouten Martell 744 36 14:11.3 7:06/M
36 Joshua Vijayasegar Leonard 703 39 14:20.9 7:10/M
37 Will Bray-Cotton Barnard 502 40 14:23.4 7:12/M
38 Anerudh Bharani Bemis 516 41 14:26.4 7:13/M
39 Eric Rem Wass 866 42 14:27.2 7:14/M
40 Cullen Witkowski Schroeder 812 43 14:27.8 7:14/M
41 Gabe Brown Schroeder 772 45 14:37.0 7:19/M
42 Joseph Turk Martell 743 46 14:40.3 7:20/M
43 Sohil Ramachandra Bemis 556 51 14:49.4 7:25/M
44 Jonathan Woywod Leonard 705 52 14:58.9 7:29/M
45 Michael Youssef Leonard 706 54 14:59.5 7:30/M
46 Blaine Proefke Troy Union 827 55 15:03.1 7:32/M
47 Heeweon Kim Schroeder 789 56 15:03.7 7:32/M
48 Varun Rallabandi Morse 894 58 15:05.8 7:33/M
49 Anthony Gargano Hamilton 607 61 15:11.9 7:36/M
50 Stefan Lemke Martell 724 63 15:12.6 7:36/M
51 Mitchell Chang Hamilton 603 64 15:13.9 7:37/M
52 Connor Moebus Costello 590 65 15:14.6 7:37/M
53 Achyuth Kashyap Schroeder 788 67 15:15.1 7:38/M
54 Matthew Haerens Martell 717 70 15:19.8 7:40/M
55 Ryan Meitzner Wass 852 71 15:21.3 7:41/M
56 Preston Methany Martell 726 72 15:21.7 7:41/M
57 Nick Chiapelli Schroeder 776 74 15:28.1 7:44/M
58 Dominic Devito Hill 648 75 15:32.5 7:46/M
59 Wade Wudyka Bemis 571 77 15:40.4 7:50/M
60 Kishore Natchiappan Wass 927 78 15:53.2 7:57/M
61 Shaarav Shah Schroeder 802 79 15:54.3 7:57/M
62 Caden Opsommer Costello 593 81 15:57.4 7:59/M
63 Unknown Partic. 904 904 82 15:58.7 7:59/M
64 Adam Ricketts Leonard 699 84 15:59.6 8:00/M
65 Louie Fuentes Leonard 679 86 16:01.7 8:01/M
66 Adam Trumbauer Hamilton 639 87 16:02.3 8:01/M
67 Jake Mortimore Schroeder 793 88 16:08.4 8:04/M
68 Michael Szozerbo Schroeder 903 89 16:10.5 8:05/M
69 Jonathan Wang Bemis 569 94 16:16.8 8:08/M
70 Amol Kirtane Bemis 539 95 16:17.4 8:09/M
71 Togo Ishide Wass 844 96 16:17.8 8:09/M
72 Brennan Taylor Martell 739 98 16:19.7 8:10/M
73 Conner Van Tiem Costello 921 103 16:26.9 8:13/M
74 Garrett Aud Hill 643 105 16:30.2 8:15/M
75 Nolan Geyer Barnard 505 107 16:31.7 8:16/M
76 Rocco Beloungea Hill 645 108 16:32.8 8:16/M
77 Luke Sheppard Martell 736 109 16:34.1 8:17/M
78 Kyle Jung Hamilton 615 110 16:42.5 8:21/M
79 Calvin Wong Hamilton 641 111 16:44.4 8:22/M
80 Sachin Ramchandran Leonard 697 112 16:46.8 8:23/M
81 Unknown Partic. 908 908 116 16:55.3 8:28/M
82 Justin Esdale Wass 836 118 16:55.9 8:28/M
83 Brandon Chubay Morse 752 120 16:57.4 8:29/M
84 Nate Kovacs Martell 70 122 17:06.6 8:33/M
85 Myles Ruiz Wass 868 128 17:13.4 8:37/M
86 Jacob Chiapelli Schroeder 775 129 17:13.8 8:37/M
87 Fuzail Ahmed Hamilton 602 132 17:24.1 8:42/M
88 Abhinav Narayan Barnard 926 133 17:24.5 8:42/M
89 Joe Beshai Wass 829 135 17:28.7 8:44/M
90 Drew Lees Hamilton 620 137 17:30.1 8:45/M
91 Erik Zhou Bemis 928 138 17:32.5 8:46/M
92 Jack Weallans Schroeder 810 139 17:32.8 8:46/M
93 Charlie Smith Schroeder 803 140 17:34.3 8:47/M
94 Benjamin Pryde Hamilton 629 145 17:44.3 8:52/M
95 Alex Prater Hamilton 628 147 17:48.3 8:54/M
96 Kevin Xu Bemis 573 149 17:56.9 8:58/M
97 Ibrahim Maghaireh Hamilton 930 153 18:10.0 9:05/M
98 Masroor Muhib Wass 855 159 18:15.7 9:08/M
99 Colin Siterlet Morse 896 160 18:16.8 9:08/M
100 Farhan Chowdhury Morse 751 164 18:19.1 9:10/M
101 Chris Rizzo Martell 732 165 18:19.1 9:10/M
102 Unknown Partic. 907 907 171 18:26.2 9:13/M
103 Om Shah Schroeder 801 172 18:28.5 9:14/M
104 Shrijan Thapa Bemis 567 173 18:28.7 9:14/M
105 Akash Patney Wass 860 175 18:29.9 9:15/M
106 Ethan Deneen Bemis 523 176 18:30.4 9:15/M
107 Omar Chowdhary Leonard 670 177 18:31.4 9:16/M
108 Johnathon Turgeon Martell 741 178 18:31.5 9:16/M
109 Adarsh Mahendrakumar Morse 757 180 18:32.1 9:16/M
110 Eric Nieuwenbroek 911 181 18:33.7 9:17/M
111 Liam Wright Schroeder 813 182 18:36.6 9:18/M
112 Lane Stewart Morse 763 184 18:37.7 9:19/M
113 Dominic Randall Costello 595 185 18:39.8 9:20/M
114 Jack Mayne Hill 655 189 18:46.6 9:23/M
115 Jacob Pocol Hill 660 191 18:48.5 9:24/M
116 Alex Xu Schroeder 814 193 18:51.9 9:26/M
117 Justin Xiao Bemis 572 195 19:00.3 9:30/M
118 Venkat Molleti Bemis 546 196 19:00.4 9:30/M
119 Jackson Wilkins Martell 745 197 19:04.9 9:32/M
120 Brandon Rahimo Wass 864 199 19:15.7 9:38/M
121 Carter Pasternak Morse 759 201 19:18.4 9:39/M
122 Avi Desai Barnard 503 209 19:51.8 9:56/M
123 Evan Lam Morse 916 211 19:57.6 9:59/M
124 Rohan Desai Leonard 673 214 20:03.5 10:02/M
125 Sun Lee Martell 722 218 20:16.5 10:08/M
126 Krit Thongjai Morse 764 221 20:20.7 10:10/M
127 William Rankin Wattles 891 222 20:21.4 10:11/M
128 Sid Ramaiyer Wass 865 224 20:21.8 10:11/M
129 Adam Wagner Barnard 508 228 20:31.2 10:16/M
130 Aadeesh Iyer Wattles 886 233 20:42.1 10:21/M
131 Matt Murray Leonard 691 235 20:46.6 10:23/M
132 Mohammad Zia Wass 879 237 20:51.1 10:26/M
133 Max Ulrich Wass 875 243 21:00.1 10:30/M
134 Ryan Ploss Wass 861 244 21:00.3 10:30/M
135 Seamus Mahoney Hill 654 246 21:01.1 10:31/M
136 Samay Achar Schroeder 767 256 21:15.4 10:38/M
137 Parker Ormsby Morse 758 257 21:17.4 10:39/M
138 Ethan Armbruster Barnard 501 258 21:18.4 10:39/M
139 Patrick Chinoski Wass 834 259 21:19.0 10:40/M
140 Unknown Partic. 910 910 262 21:30.5 10:45/M
141 John Georgi Wattles 884 263 21:30.8 10:45/M
142 Hussain Basrai Morse 749 265 21:33.5 10:47/M
143 Pradeep Kashyap Bemis 537 267 21:48.3 10:54/M
144 Draven Tanafranca Bemis 566 269 21:50.2 10:55/M
145 Surya Sanjay Leonard 700 270 21:55.6 10:58/M
146 Justin Stephenson Schroeder 804 279 22:14.3 11:07/M
147 Nikhil Bajwa Leonard 666 281 22:17.2 11:09/M
148 Abhilash Chandrasekar Schroeder 919 283 22:34.5 11:17/M
149 Kirk Deberry Morse 929 285 22:41.5 11:21/M
150 Vatsal Joshi Bemis 534 286 22:42.6 11:21/M
151 Ruhaan Doshi Hamilton 606 288 22:47.5 11:24/M
152 Joe Mowrey Hamilton 623 291 22:48.4 11:24/M
153 Mitchell Kort Hill 653 292 22:51.2 11:26/M
154 Avinash Rambala Morse 760 296 23:02.8 11:31/M
155 Parth Vijay Morse 765 299 23:24.7 11:42/M
156 Shreyas Sankar Barnard 507 308 23:48.6 11:54/M
157 Swarith Reddy Morse 761 309 24:00.0 12:00/M
158 Dhivagar Muruganandam Costello 592 310 24:04.8 12:02/M
159 Joey Johnson Wass 846 312 24:30.1 12:15/M
160 Daniel Liu Hamilton 622 314 24:40.6 12:20/M
161 Maddy Iyengar Martell 719 316 24:52.3 12:26/M
162 Mark Paparisto Bemis 550 317 24:53.0 12:27/M
163 John Favret Martell 713 319 24:53.5 12:27/M
164 Ethan Fang Bemis 525 320 24:53.8 12:27/M
165 Prashant Kashyap Bemis 536 327 25:17.6 12:39/M
166 Dillon Pebley Bemis 553 328 25:19.2 12:40/M
167 C.j. Villaflor Wass 876 329 25:23.0 12:42/M
168 Asesh Chanda Bemis 519 333 25:46.6 12:53/M
169 Gautam Bajaj Bemis 902 335 25:56.6 12:58/M
170 Unknown Partic. 906 906 338 26:18.4 13:09/M
171 Arnov Naik Wattles 922 340 26:51.7 13:26/M
172 Lee Sun Martell 738 344 27:22.2 13:41/M
173 Noah Wordon Schroeder 897 348 27:41.2 13:51/M
174 Ben Proen Schroeder 797 352 28:59.0 14:30/M
175 Wafiq Rahman Schroeder 798 353 29:03.1 14:32/M
Results By Hanson's Race Management
10 05/17/2014 01:53:48
May 17, 2014
Race Date
Troy Fitness Run 2014
Age Group Results
Adult/Family Member
Female 0-99
Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Eldridge Costello 924 1 16:24.7 8:12/M
Results By Hanson's Race Management
11 05/17/2014 01:53:48
May 17, 2014
Race Date
Troy Fitness Run 2014
Age Group Results
Adult/Family Member
Male 0-99
Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Lawson Wass 881 2 31:16.9 15:38/M